Description
The route includes the following points:
- CHURCH OF AGIOS KONSTANTINOS FROM HYDRA
- MONASTERY OF PROFITIS ILIAS
- EROS PEAK
- MONASTERY OF AGIA EFPRAXIA
- STONE BRIDGE OF VLYCHOS
- LOREN WINDMILL
- MANSION OF PAVLOS KOUNTOURIOTIS
- KOUNTOURIOTIS MONUMENT
- BASTION WITH CANNONS
- MIAOULIS MANSION
- TOMBAZIS MANSION
- MANSION OF LAZAROS KOUNTOURIOTIS
- CHURCH OF YPAPANTI
- SACHTOURIO HIGH SCHOOL
- KRIEZIS MANSION
- KALA PIGADIA SQUARE
- COHEN’S HOUSE
- TETSIS MANSION
CONTINUATION ONLY…FOR WALKERS
- CHURCH OF AGIOS MAMAS
- EPISKOPI